Schedule of classes and exams

Week 4

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Power Engineering -> year 3JPGPrint

SELECT A STUDY PROGRAMME X

Undergraduate university study - Electrical Engineering and Information Technology
year 1EE year 2KI year 2EE year 3KI year 3

Undergraduate university study - Computer Engineering
year 1year 2year 3

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Communications and Informatics
DKA year 1DKA year 2DKB year 1DKB year 2

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Power Engineering
DEA year 1DEA year 2DEB year 1DEB year 2DEC year 1DEC year 2

Graduate University Study Programme in Computer Engineering
DRA year 1DRA year 2DRB year 1DRB year 2DRC year 1DRC year 2DRD year 1DRD year 2

Graduate university study programme in Automotive Computing and Communications in Croatian
DA year 1DA year 2

Graduate university study programme in Automotive Computing and Communications in English
DA year 1DA year 2

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering
year 1 Computer Engineeringyear 2 Informaticsyear 3 Informatics

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Automation
year 1year 2year 3

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Power Engineering
year 1year 2year 3

08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Conduction of Energy Audit SE
2-25 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Conduction of Energy Audit-> SIE603-15 (izborni)
17:00 - 19:30
GLAVAŠ HRVOJE
2-25 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9857
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Electric Power Substations SE
2-25 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Electric Power Substations-> SE501
17:00 - 19:30
KNEŽEVIĆ GORAN
2-25 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9835
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Small Electrical Machines For Special Appliance SE
0-31 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Small Electrical Machines For Special Appliance-> SIAE601-15 (izborni)
17:00 - 19:30
MIKLOŠEVIĆ KREŠIMIR
0-31 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9848
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Transmission and Distribution of Electrical Energy SE
2-25 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Transmission and Distribution of Electrical Energy-> SE604-17
17:00 - 19:30
KRAUS ZORISLAV
2-25 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9852
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Business communication SE
2-31 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Business communication-> S501-16
17:00 - 19:30
KELIĆ IVAN
2-31 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9838
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45