Schedule of classes and exams

Week 4

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering -> year 3 InformaticsJPGPrint

SELECT A STUDY PROGRAMME X

Undergraduate university study - Electrical Engineering and Information Technology
year 1EE year 2KI year 2EE year 3KI year 3

Undergraduate university study - Computer Engineering
year 1year 2year 3

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Communications and Informatics
DKA year 1DKA year 2DKB year 1DKB year 2

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Power Engineering
DEA year 1DEA year 2DEB year 1DEB year 2DEC year 1DEC year 2

Graduate University Study Programme in Computer Engineering
DRA year 1DRA year 2DRB year 1DRB year 2DRC year 1DRC year 2DRD year 1DRD year 2

Graduate university study programme in Automotive Computing and Communications in Croatian
DA year 1DA year 2

Graduate university study programme in Automotive Computing and Communications in English
DA year 1DA year 2

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering
year 1 Computer Engineeringyear 2 Informaticsyear 3 Informatics

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Automation
year 1year 2year 3

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Power Engineering
year 1year 2year 3

08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

User Interface Design SR
0-31 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
User Interface Design-> SIR601-17 (izborni)
17:00 - 19:30
ROMIĆ KREŠIMIR
0-31 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9843
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Information Security SR
2-31 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Information Security-> SR604-17
17:00 - 19:30
GRGIĆ KREŠIMIR
2-31 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9846
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Introduction to Economics and Management SR
2-31 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Introduction to Economics and Management-> S503-17
17:00 - 19:30
CRNJAC-MILIĆ DOMINIKA
2-31 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9841

Mobile platform application development SR
2-23 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Mobile platform application development-> SR603-17
17:00 - 19:30
NENADIĆ KREŠIMIR
2-23 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9858
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Industrial Informatics SR
K2-11 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Industrial Informatics-> SAIR601-17 (izborni)
17:00 - 19:30
FILKO DAMIR
K2-11 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9845
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Business communication SR
2-31 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Business communication-> S501-16
17:00 - 19:30
KELIĆ IVAN
2-31 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9838
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Practical Training [nepoznata grupa]
2-14 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Practical Training-> S502-17
08:00 - 10:30
MANDRIĆ-RADIVOJEVIĆ VANJA
2-14 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9840

Blockchain Application SR
K1-16 (6/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Blockchain Application-> SIR608-18 (izborni)
10:30 - 13:00
MARIĆ PREDRAG
K1-16 (6/18)


Add to google calender
9853