Schedule of classes and exams

Week 4

Undergraduate university study - Electrical Engineering and Information Technology -> EE year 3JPGPrint

SELECT A STUDY PROGRAMME X

Undergraduate university study - Electrical Engineering and Information Technology
year 1EE year 2KI year 2EE year 3KI year 3

Undergraduate university study - Computer Engineering
year 1year 2year 3

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Communications and Informatics
DKA year 1DKA year 2DKB year 1DKB year 2

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Power Engineering
DEA year 1DEA year 2DEB year 1DEB year 2DEC year 1DEC year 2

Graduate University Study Programme in Computer Engineering
DRA year 1DRA year 2DRB year 1DRB year 2DRC year 1DRC year 2DRD year 1DRD year 2

Graduate university study programme in Automotive Computing and Communications in Croatian
DA year 1DA year 2

Graduate university study programme in Automotive Computing and Communications in English
DA year 1DA year 2

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering
year 1 Computer Engineeringyear 2 Informaticsyear 3 Informatics

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Automation
year 1year 2year 3

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Power Engineering
year 1year 2year 3

08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

English II PE-1
2-31 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
English II-> P501
10:30 - 13:00
FERČEC IVANKA
2-31 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9657

English III PE-1
2-31 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
English III-> P604
10:30 - 13:00
FERČEC IVANKA
2-31 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9666
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Fundamentals of Electric Drives PE
0-30 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Fundamentals of Electric Drives-> PE501
13:00 - 15:30
ŠPOLJARIĆ ŽELJKO
0-30 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9660
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Company Economics PE
K2-1 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Company Economics-> P601
10:30 - 13:00
CRNJAC-MILIĆ DOMINIKA
K2-1 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9664
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Communication Skills PE
2-31 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Communication Skills-> P603
17:00 - 19:30
KELIĆ IVAN
2-31 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9667
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45