Schedule of classes and exams

Week 4

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Automation -> year 2JPGPrint

SELECT A STUDY PROGRAMME X

Undergraduate university study - Electrical Engineering and Information Technology
year 1EE year 2KI year 2EE year 3KI year 3

Undergraduate university study - Computer Engineering
year 1year 2year 3

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Communications and Informatics
DKA year 1DKA year 2DKB year 1DKB year 2

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Power Engineering
DEA year 1DEA year 2DEB year 1DEB year 2DEC year 1DEC year 2

Graduate University Study Programme in Computer Engineering
DRA year 1DRA year 2DRB year 1DRB year 2DRC year 1DRC year 2DRD year 1DRD year 2

Graduate university study programme in Automotive Computing and Communications in Croatian
DA year 1DA year 2

Graduate university study programme in Automotive Computing and Communications in English
DA year 1DA year 2

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering
year 1 Computer Engineeringyear 2 Informaticsyear 3 Informatics

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Automation
year 1year 2year 3

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Power Engineering
year 1year 2year 3

08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Mathematical Statistics SA
K2-1 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Mathematical Statistics-> S302-16
10:30 - 13:00
CRNJAC-MILIĆ DOMINIKA
K2-1 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9804

Information Systems and Computer Networks SA
2-14 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Information Systems and Computer Networks-> SAR401-17
13:00 - 15:30
KRIŽANOVIĆ VIŠNJA
2-14 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9822
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Materials and Production Processes SA
0-30 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Materials and Production Processes-> SAE401
10:30 - 13:00
BULJIĆ DALIBOR
0-30 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9823
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Basics of Automatic Regulation SA
0-30 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Basics of Automatic Regulation-> SAIE301-17
10:30 - 13:00
GRBIĆ RATKO
0-30 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9806
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Recycling of Electrical Waste SA
2-21 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Recycling of Electrical Waste-> SIAE401-17 (izborni)
10:30 - 13:00
ROZING GORAN
2-21 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9830
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Discrete Mathematics SA
K1-15 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Discrete Mathematics-> SI301 (izborni)
10:30 - 13:00
RUDEC TOMISLAV
K1-15 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9814

Service Learning Projects SA
0-20 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Service Learning Projects-> SI401-17 (izborni)
17:00 - 19:30
ALEKSI IVAN
0-20 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9829
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45