Schedule of classes and exams

Week 4

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Power Engineering -> DEA year 2JPGPrint

SELECT A STUDY PROGRAMME X

Undergraduate university study - Electrical Engineering and Information Technology
year 1EE year 2KI year 2EE year 3KI year 3

Undergraduate university study - Computer Engineering
year 1year 2year 3

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Communications and Informatics
DKA year 1DKA year 2DKB year 1DKB year 2

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Power Engineering
DEA year 1DEA year 2DEB year 1DEB year 2DEC year 1DEC year 2

Graduate University Study Programme in Computer Engineering
DRA year 1DRA year 2DRB year 1DRB year 2DRC year 1DRC year 2DRD year 1DRD year 2

Graduate university study programme in Automotive Computing and Communications in Croatian
DA year 1DA year 2

Graduate university study programme in Automotive Computing and Communications in English
DA year 1DA year 2

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering
year 1 Computer Engineeringyear 2 Informaticsyear 3 Informatics

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Automation
year 1year 2year 3

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Power Engineering
year 1year 2year 3

08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Numerical Methods in Electromagnetism DEA-I
1-27 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Numerical Methods in Electromagnetism-> DE4I-04 (izborni)
17:00 - 19:30
BARIĆ TOMISLAV
1-27 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9766
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Energy Audits and Public Lighting DEA-I
1-27 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Energy Audits and Public Lighting-> DE4I-02 (izborni)
17:00 - 19:30
GLAVAŠ HRVOJE
1-27 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9760
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Management DEA
2-31 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Management-> D4-01
17:00 - 19:30
CRNJAC-MILIĆ DOMINIKA
2-31 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9762
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Grounding and earthing systems DEA-I
2-21 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Grounding and earthing systems-> DE4I-09 (izborni)
17:00 - 19:30
KNEŽEVIĆ GORAN
2-21 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9778
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Elements of Automation DEA-I
2-25 (12/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Elements of Automation-> DER4I-05-17 (izborni)
17:00 - 19:30
SKOKIĆ DARKO
2-25 (12/18)


Add to google calender
9759

Service Learning Projects DEA-I
0-20 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Service Learning Projects-> DI401-17 (izborni)
17:00 - 19:30
BARUKČIĆ MARINKO
0-20 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9769
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Professional practice in electrical engineering [nepoznata grupa]
2-14 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Professional practice in electrical engineering-> DEK3-04
08:00 - 10:30
GLAVAŠ HRVOJE
2-14 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9749