Schedule of classes and exams

Week 4

Undergraduate university study - Electrical Engineering and Information Technology -> EE year 2JPGPrint

SELECT A STUDY PROGRAMME X

Undergraduate university study - Electrical Engineering and Information Technology
year 1EE year 2KI year 2EE year 3KI year 3

Undergraduate university study - Computer Engineering
year 1year 2year 3

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Communications and Informatics
DKA year 1DKA year 2DKB year 1DKB year 2

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Power Engineering
DEA year 1DEA year 2DEB year 1DEB year 2DEC year 1DEC year 2

Graduate University Study Programme in Computer Engineering
DRA year 1DRA year 2DRB year 1DRB year 2DRC year 1DRC year 2DRD year 1DRD year 2

Graduate university study programme in Automotive Computing and Communications in Croatian
DA year 1DA year 2

Graduate university study programme in Automotive Computing and Communications in English
DA year 1DA year 2

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering
year 1 Computer Engineeringyear 2 Informaticsyear 3 Informatics

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Automation
year 1year 2year 3

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Power Engineering
year 1year 2year 3

08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

English I PE-1
2-31 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
English I-> P404
10:30 - 13:00
FERČEC IVANKA
2-31 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9647
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Electrical Materials PE
0-30 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Electrical Materials-> PE302
10:30 - 13:00
ROZING GORAN
0-30 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9640
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Fundamentals of Electrical Machines PE
2-23 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Fundamentals of Electrical Machines-> PE401
10:30 - 13:00
ŠPOLJARIĆ ŽELJKO
2-23 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9649

Calculus III PE
2-14 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Calculus III-> P301
15:30 - 18:00
MILETIĆ JOSIP (vanjski suradnik)
2-14 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9883
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Probability and Statistics PE
2-31 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Probability and Statistics-> P402
10:30 - 13:00
HARTMANN-TOLIĆ IVANA
2-31 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9885
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Network Analysis PE
2-14 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Network Analysis-> PEK401
10:30 - 13:00
VULIN DRAGAN
2-14 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9646
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45