Schedule of classes and exams

Week 4

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering -> year 1 Computer EngineeringJPGPrint

SELECT A STUDY PROGRAMME X

Undergraduate university study - Electrical Engineering and Information Technology
year 1EE year 2KI year 2EE year 3KI year 3

Undergraduate university study - Computer Engineering
year 1year 2year 3

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Communications and Informatics
DKA year 1DKA year 2DKB year 1DKB year 2

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Power Engineering
DEA year 1DEA year 2DEB year 1DEB year 2DEC year 1DEC year 2

Graduate University Study Programme in Computer Engineering
DRA year 1DRA year 2DRB year 1DRB year 2DRC year 1DRC year 2DRD year 1DRD year 2

Graduate university study programme in Automotive Computing and Communications in Croatian
DA year 1DA year 2

Graduate university study programme in Automotive Computing and Communications in English
DA year 1DA year 2

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering
year 1 Computer Engineeringyear 2 Informaticsyear 3 Informatics

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Automation
year 1year 2year 3

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Power Engineering
year 1year 2year 3

08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

English I SR1
2-31 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
English I-> S105-ENG
10:30 - 13:00
LIERMANN-ZELJAK YVONNE
2-31 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9780

German I SR
2-31 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
German I-> S105-NJEM
10:30 - 13:00
LIERMANN-ZELJAK YVONNE
2-31 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9785

English II SR1
2-31 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
English II-> S204-ENG
10:30 - 13:00
LIERMANN-ZELJAK YVONNE
2-31 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9791

German II SR
2-31 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
German II-> S204-NJEM
10:30 - 13:00
LIERMANN-ZELJAK YVONNE
2-31 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9794
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering SR
2-14 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering-> SR101
13:00 - 15:30
BARIĆ TOMISLAV
2-14 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9786
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Calculus I SR
0-20 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Calculus I-> SR107
08:00 - 10:30
ŠTEKO ANJA
0-20 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9784
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Calculus II SR
K2-1 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Calculus II-> SR206
08:00 - 10:30
HREHOROVIĆ IVAN
K2-1 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9923
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Business communication SR
2-31 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Business communication-> S206-17
17:00 - 19:30
KELIĆ IVAN
2-31 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9797
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45