Schedule of classes and exams

Week 4

Graduate university study programme in Automotive Computing and Communications in Croatian -> DA year 1JPGPrint

SELECT A STUDY PROGRAMME X

Undergraduate university study - Electrical Engineering and Information Technology
year 1EE year 2KI year 2EE year 3KI year 3

Undergraduate university study - Computer Engineering
year 1year 2year 3

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Communications and Informatics
DKA year 1DKA year 2DKB year 1DKB year 2

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Power Engineering
DEA year 1DEA year 2DEB year 1DEB year 2DEC year 1DEC year 2

Graduate University Study Programme in Computer Engineering
DRA year 1DRA year 2DRB year 1DRB year 2DRC year 1DRC year 2DRD year 1DRD year 2

Graduate university study programme in Automotive Computing and Communications in Croatian
DA year 1DA year 2

Graduate university study programme in Automotive Computing and Communications in English
DA year 1DA year 2

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering
year 1 Computer Engineeringyear 2 Informaticsyear 3 Informatics

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Automation
year 1year 2year 3

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Power Engineering
year 1year 2year 3

08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Automotive Software Quality Assurance DA
K1-16 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Automotive Software Quality Assurance-> DA1-02
08:00 - 10:30
GALBA TOMISLAV
K1-16 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9694
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Embedded Linux DA
0-20 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Embedded Linux-> DA1-03
15:30 - 18:00
MIĆUNOVIĆ DAVOR
0-20 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9686
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Automotive Computer Networks and Protocols DA
0-20 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Automotive Computer Networks and Protocols-> DA2-01
13:00 - 15:30
VLAOVIĆ JELENA
0-20 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9719
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Object Based Programming DA
K1-16 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Object Based Programming-> DAKb2-04
10:30 - 13:00
NYARKO EMMANUEL-KARLO
K1-16 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9710
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Software Architecture in Safety-Critical Control Systems DA
K1-16 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Software Architecture in Safety-Critical Control Systems-> DA2-02
10:30 - 13:00
VAJAK DENIS
K1-16 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9702
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45