Schedule of classes and exams

Week 4

Graduate University Study Programme in Computer Engineering -> DRC year 1JPGPrint

SELECT A STUDY PROGRAMME X

Undergraduate university study - Electrical Engineering and Information Technology
year 1EE year 2KI year 2EE year 3KI year 3

Undergraduate university study - Computer Engineering
year 1year 2year 3

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Communications and Informatics
DKA year 1DKA year 2DKB year 1DKB year 2

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Power Engineering
DEA year 1DEA year 2DEB year 1DEB year 2DEC year 1DEC year 2

Graduate University Study Programme in Computer Engineering
DRA year 1DRA year 2DRB year 1DRB year 2DRC year 1DRC year 2DRD year 1DRD year 2

Graduate university study programme in Automotive Computing and Communications in Croatian
DA year 1DA year 2

Graduate university study programme in Automotive Computing and Communications in English
DA year 1DA year 2

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering
year 1 Computer Engineeringyear 2 Informaticsyear 3 Informatics

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Automation
year 1year 2year 3

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Power Engineering
year 1year 2year 3

08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Service Computing and Big Data DRC
K2-12 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Service Computing and Big Data-> DRcd1-06-18
08:00 - 10:30
BAJER DRAŽEN
K2-12 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9698
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Methods and Techniques of Software Testing DRC
0-31 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Methods and Techniques of Software Testing-> DRac1-06-18
08:00 - 10:30
SKELEDŽIJA ANDREJ
0-31 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9687
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Mobile platform application development DRC
2-14 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Mobile platform application development-> DRcKb2-05
10:30 - 13:00
ZORIĆ BRUNO
2-14 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9722
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Data visualization DRC
K2-12 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Data visualization-> DRcd2-03
08:00 - 10:30
LIVADA ČASLAV
K2-12 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9730
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Web Programming DRC
K2-12 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Web Programming-> DRcdKb2-02-18
10:30 - 13:00
KÖHLER MIRKO
K2-12 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9731
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45