Schedule of classes and exams

Week 4

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Communications and Informatics -> DKB year 1JPGPrint

SELECT A STUDY PROGRAMME X

Undergraduate university study - Electrical Engineering and Information Technology
year 1EE year 2KI year 2EE year 3KI year 3

Undergraduate university study - Computer Engineering
year 1year 2year 3

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Communications and Informatics
DKA year 1DKA year 2DKB year 1DKB year 2

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Power Engineering
DEA year 1DEA year 2DEB year 1DEB year 2DEC year 1DEC year 2

Graduate University Study Programme in Computer Engineering
DRA year 1DRA year 2DRB year 1DRB year 2DRC year 1DRC year 2DRD year 1DRD year 2

Graduate university study programme in Automotive Computing and Communications in Croatian
DA year 1DA year 2

Graduate university study programme in Automotive Computing and Communications in English
DA year 1DA year 2

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering
year 1 Computer Engineeringyear 2 Informaticsyear 3 Informatics

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Automation
year 1year 2year 3

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Power Engineering
year 1year 2year 3

08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Digital Signal Processing DKB
0-30 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Digital Signal Processing-> DKb1-04-18
13:00 - 15:30
NOVOSELNIK FILIP
0-30 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9673
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Codes and Coding DKB
2-25 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Codes and Coding-> DKb1-05
10:30 - 13:00
KRIŽANOVIĆ VIŠNJA
2-25 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9685
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Mobile platform application development DKB
2-14 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Mobile platform application development-> DRcKb2-05
10:30 - 13:00
ZORIĆ BRUNO
2-14 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9722
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Object Based Programming DKB
K1-16 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Object Based Programming-> DAKb2-04
10:30 - 13:00
NYARKO EMMANUEL-KARLO
K1-16 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9710
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Web Programming DKB
K2-12 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Web Programming-> DRcdKb2-02-18
10:30 - 13:00
KÖHLER MIRKO
K2-12 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9731
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45