Schedule of classes and exams

Week 4

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Power Engineering -> DEB year 1JPGPrint

SELECT A STUDY PROGRAMME X

Undergraduate university study - Electrical Engineering and Information Technology
year 1EE year 2KI year 2EE year 3KI year 3

Undergraduate university study - Computer Engineering
year 1year 2year 3

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Communications and Informatics
DKA year 1DKA year 2DKB year 1DKB year 2

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Power Engineering
DEA year 1DEA year 2DEB year 1DEB year 2DEC year 1DEC year 2

Graduate University Study Programme in Computer Engineering
DRA year 1DRA year 2DRB year 1DRB year 2DRC year 1DRC year 2DRD year 1DRD year 2

Graduate university study programme in Automotive Computing and Communications in Croatian
DA year 1DA year 2

Graduate university study programme in Automotive Computing and Communications in English
DA year 1DA year 2

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering
year 1 Computer Engineeringyear 2 Informaticsyear 3 Informatics

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Automation
year 1year 2year 3

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Power Engineering
year 1year 2year 3

08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Power System Analysis DEB
0-30 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Power System Analysis-> DEab1-02
10:30 - 13:00
FEKETE KREŠIMIR
0-30 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9671
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Electric Power Substations DEB
2-25 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Electric Power Substations-> DEab1c3-03
17:00 - 19:30
KNEŽEVIĆ GORAN
2-25 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9677
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Renewable Electricity Sources DEB
2-25 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Renewable Electricity Sources-> DEb2-05
10:30 - 13:00
ŽNIDAREC MATEJ
2-25 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9711
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Design of Electrical Installations, Lighting and Facilities DEB
2-23 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Design of Electrical Installations, Lighting and Facilities-> DEbc2-03
10:30 - 13:00
KRAUS ZORISLAV
2-23 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9717
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Transmission and Distribution of Electrical Energy DEB
2-23 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Transmission and Distribution of Electrical Energy-> DEab2-02
10:30 - 13:00
KRAUS ZORISLAV
2-23 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9715
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45