Schedule of classes and exams

Week 4

Undergraduate university study - Computer Engineering -> year 1JPGPrint

SELECT A STUDY PROGRAMME X

Undergraduate university study - Electrical Engineering and Information Technology
year 1EE year 2KI year 2EE year 3KI year 3

Undergraduate university study - Computer Engineering
year 1year 2year 3

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Communications and Informatics
DKA year 1DKA year 2DKB year 1DKB year 2

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Power Engineering
DEA year 1DEA year 2DEB year 1DEB year 2DEC year 1DEC year 2

Graduate University Study Programme in Computer Engineering
DRA year 1DRA year 2DRB year 1DRB year 2DRC year 1DRC year 2DRD year 1DRD year 2

Graduate university study programme in Automotive Computing and Communications in Croatian
DA year 1DA year 2

Graduate university study programme in Automotive Computing and Communications in English
DA year 1DA year 2

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering
year 1 Computer Engineeringyear 2 Informaticsyear 3 Informatics

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Automation
year 1year 2year 3

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Power Engineering
year 1year 2year 3

08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering I PR
2-31 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering I-> P103
08:00 - 10:30
VULIN DRAGAN
2-31 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9915

English PR
2-31 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
English-> PF101 (fakultativni)
10:30 - 13:00
LIERMANN-ZELJAK YVONNE
2-31 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9617

English PR
2-31 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
English-> PF201 (fakultativni)
10:30 - 13:00
LIERMANN-ZELJAK YVONNE
2-31 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9627
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Engineering Graphics and Documentation PR
2-14 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Engineering Graphics and Documentation-> P105
08:00 - 10:30
STURKO OKSANA
2-14 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9877

Calculus II (Integral Calculus -Differential Equations) PR
2-31 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Calculus II (Integral Calculus -Differential Equations)-> P201
10:30 - 13:00
ŠTEKO ANJA
2-31 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9882
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Programming I PR
2-31 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Programming I-> P106
08:00 - 10:30
BAJER DRAŽEN
2-31 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9917
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering II PR
2-31 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering II-> P202
08:00 - 10:30
ĆORLUKA VENCO
2-31 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9916
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Programming II PR
K3-13 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Programming II-> P205
08:00 - 10:30
PEKO MARINA
K3-13 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9918
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45