Schedule of classes and exams

Week 4

Undergraduate university study - Electrical Engineering and Information Technology -> year 1JPGPrint

SELECT A STUDY PROGRAMME X

Undergraduate university study - Electrical Engineering and Information Technology
year 1EE year 2KI year 2EE year 3KI year 3

Undergraduate university study - Computer Engineering
year 1year 2year 3

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Communications and Informatics
DKA year 1DKA year 2DKB year 1DKB year 2

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Power Engineering
DEA year 1DEA year 2DEB year 1DEB year 2DEC year 1DEC year 2

Graduate University Study Programme in Computer Engineering
DRA year 1DRA year 2DRB year 1DRB year 2DRC year 1DRC year 2DRD year 1DRD year 2

Graduate university study programme in Automotive Computing and Communications in Croatian
DA year 1DA year 2

Graduate university study programme in Automotive Computing and Communications in English
DA year 1DA year 2

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering
year 1 Computer Engineeringyear 2 Informaticsyear 3 Informatics

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Automation
year 1year 2year 3

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Power Engineering
year 1year 2year 3

08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering I PE
2-31 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering I-> P103
08:00 - 10:30
MIKLOŠEVIĆ KREŠIMIR
2-31 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9623

English PE
2-31 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
English-> PF101 (fakultativni)
10:30 - 13:00
LIERMANN-ZELJAK YVONNE
2-31 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9617

English PE
2-31 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
English-> PF201 (fakultativni)
10:30 - 13:00
LIERMANN-ZELJAK YVONNE
2-31 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9627
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Engineering Graphics and Documentation PE
2-14 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Engineering Graphics and Documentation-> P105
08:00 - 10:30
STURKO OKSANA
2-14 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9619

Calculus II (Integral Calculus -Differential Equations) PE
2-31 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Calculus II (Integral Calculus -Differential Equations)-> P201
10:30 - 13:00
ŠTEKO ANJA
2-31 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9630
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Programming I PE
2-31 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Programming I-> P106
08:00 - 10:30
ŠOJO ROBERT
2-31 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9624
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering II PE
2-31 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering II-> P202
08:00 - 10:30
JERKOVIĆ-ŠTIL VEDRANA
2-31 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9631
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Programming II PE
K3-1 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Programming II-> P205
08:00 - 10:30
VDOVJAK KREŠIMIR
K3-1 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9632
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45