Schedule of classes and exams

Week 3

Undergraduate university study - Electrical Engineering and Information Technology -> EE year 2JPGPrint

SELECT A STUDY PROGRAMME X

Undergraduate university study - Electrical Engineering and Information Technology
year 1EE year 2KI year 2EE year 3KI year 3

Undergraduate university study - Computer Engineering
year 1year 2year 3

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Communications and Informatics
DKA year 1DKA year 2DKB year 1DKB year 2

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Power Engineering
DEA year 1DEA year 2DEB year 1DEB year 2DEC year 1DEC year 2

Graduate University Study Programme in Computer Engineering
DRA year 1DRA year 2DRB year 1DRB year 2DRC year 1DRC year 2DRD year 1DRD year 2

Graduate university study programme in Automotive Computing and Communications in Croatian
DA year 1DA year 2

Graduate university study programme in Automotive Computing and Communications in English
DA year 1DA year 2

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering
year 1 Computer Engineeringyear 2 Informaticsyear 3 Informatics

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Automation
year 1year 2year 3

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Power Engineering
year 1year 2year 3

08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Energy Conversions PE
2-25 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Energy Conversions-> PE301
17:00 - 19:30
ŽNIDAREC MATEJ
2-25 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9637
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Fundamentals of Power Engineering and Ecology PE
0-30 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Fundamentals of Power Engineering and Ecology-> PE303-17
10:30 - 13:00
KRAUS ZORISLAV
0-30 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9643
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Measurement Basics PE
2-21 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Measurement Basics-> PEK301
10:30 - 13:00
BIONDIĆ IVAN
2-21 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9644
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Communication Networks PE
2-31 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Communication Networks-> P401
10:30 - 13:00
VLAOVIĆ JELENA
2-31 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9878
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Signals and Systems PE
2-31 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Signals and Systems-> P403
10:30 - 13:00
LIVADA ČASLAV
2-31 (18/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
9919
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45