Schedule of classes and exams

Week 3

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Power Engineering -> DEB year 1JPGPrint

SELECT A STUDY PROGRAMME X

Undergraduate university study - Electrical Engineering and Information Technology
year 1EE year 2KI year 2EE year 3KI year 3

Undergraduate university study - Computer Engineering
year 1year 2year 3

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Communications and Informatics
DKA year 1DKA year 2DKB year 1DKB year 2

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Power Engineering
DEA year 1DEA year 2DEB year 1DEB year 2DEC year 1DEC year 2

Graduate University Study Programme in Computer Engineering
DRA year 1DRA year 2DRB year 1DRB year 2DRC year 1DRC year 2DRD year 1DRD year 2

Graduate university study programme in Automotive Computing and Communications in Croatian
DA year 1DA year 2

Graduate university study programme in Automotive Computing and Communications in English
DA year 1DA year 2

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering
year 1 Computer Engineeringyear 2 Informaticsyear 3 Informatics

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Automation
year 1year 2year 3

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Power Engineering
year 1year 2year 3

08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Electrical Machines DEB
0-31 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Electrical Machines-> DE1-01
10:30 - 13:00
MIKLOŠEVIĆ KREŠIMIR
0-31 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9676
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Energy Efficiency DEB
2-21 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Energy Efficiency-> DEb1-04
17:00 - 19:30
GLAVAŠ HRVOJE
2-21 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9682
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Energy Efficiency of Electrical Systems DEB
0-30 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Energy Efficiency of Electrical Systems-> DEB1-06-17
08:00 - 10:30
TOPIĆ DANIJEL
0-30 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9683
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Power Plants DEB
2-14 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Power Plants-> DE2-01
10:30 - 13:00
ŽNIDAREC MATEJ
2-14 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9703
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Applied Power Electronics DEB
2-14 (18/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Applied Power Electronics-> DAEbc2-04
10:30 - 13:00
BRANDIS ANDREJ
2-14 (18/18)


Add to google calender
9716
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45