Schedule of classes and exams


Učitaj prijašnjih 100 objava

Week 16

Undergraduate university study - Electrical Engineering and Information Technology -> year 1JPGPrint

SELECT A STUDY PROGRAMME X

Undergraduate university study - Electrical Engineering and Information Technology
year 1EE year 2KI year 2EE year 3KI year 3

Undergraduate university study - Computer Engineering
year 1year 2year 3

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Communications and Informatics
DKA year 1DKA year 2DKB year 1DKB year 2

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Power Engineering
DEA year 1DEA year 2DEB year 1DEB year 2DEC year 1DEC year 2

Graduate University Study Programme in Computer Engineering
DRA year 1DRA year 2DRB year 1DRB year 2DRC year 1DRC year 2DRD year 1DRD year 2

Graduate university study programme in Automotive Computing and Communications in Croatian
DA year 1DA year 2

Graduate university study programme in Automotive Computing and Communications in English
DA year 1DA year 2

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering
year 1 Computer Engineeringyear 2 Informaticsyear 3 Informatics

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Automation
year 1year 2year 3

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Power Engineering
year 1year 2year 3

08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Programming I
T3-27 (16/15)

Laboratory excersises
Programming I --> P106
08:00 - 09:30
ROMIĆ KREŠIMIR
T3-27 (16/15)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
14605

Programming I
T1-21 (16/15)

Laboratory excersises
Programming I --> P106
08:00 - 09:30
PEKO MARINA
T1-21 (16/15)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
14615

Programming I
T3-27 (16/15)

Laboratory excersises
Programming I --> P106
09:45 - 11:15
ROMIĆ KREŠIMIR
T3-27 (16/15)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
14606

Programming I
T1-21 (16/15)

Laboratory excersises
Programming I --> P106
09:45 - 11:15
PEKO MARINA
T1-21 (16/15)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
14616

Programming I
T1-21 (16/15)

Laboratory excersises
Programming I --> P106
11:30 - 13:00
HARTMANN-TOLIĆ IVANA
T1-21 (16/15)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
14632

Programming I
T3-27 (16/15)

Laboratory excersises
Programming I --> P106
11:30 - 13:00
ŠOJO ROBERT
T3-27 (16/15)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
14637
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

English
Virtualna učionica 2 (10/15)

Lectures
English --> PF101 (fakultativni)
08:00 - 11:00
LIERMANN-ZELJAK YVONNE
Virtualna učionica 2 (10/15)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
14256

Physical Education I
Izvan zgrade (30/30)

Laboratory excersises
Physical Education I --> P107
13:15 - 14:45
KERŽE PETAR
Izvan zgrade (30/30)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
14497

Physical Education I
Izvan zgrade (30/30)

Laboratory excersises
Physical Education I --> P107
13:15 - 14:45
KERŽE PETAR
Izvan zgrade (30/30)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
14498
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Linear Algebra
T2-31
Usmeni ispit - Predrok

Nepoznato
Linear Algebra --> P101 Usmeni ispit - Predrok
09:00 - 10:15
ŠTEKO ANJA
T2-31
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
16034
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45