Schedule of classes and exams

Week 1

Undergraduate university study - Electrical Engineering and Information Technology -> year 1JPGPrint

SELECT A STUDY PROGRAMME X

Undergraduate university study - Electrical Engineering and Information Technology
year 1EE year 2KI year 2EE year 3KI year 3

Undergraduate university study - Computer Engineering
year 1year 2year 3

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Communications and Informatics
DKA year 1DKA year 2DKB year 1DKB year 2

Graduate University Study Programme in Electrical Engineering, branch Power Engineering
DEA year 1DEA year 2DEB year 1DEB year 2DEC year 1DEC year 2

Graduate University Study Programme in Computer Engineering
DRA year 1DRA year 2DRB year 1DRB year 2DRC year 1DRC year 2DRD year 1DRD year 2

Graduate university study programme in Automotive Computing and Communications in Croatian
DA year 1DA year 2

Graduate university study programme in Automotive Computing and Communications in English
DA year 1DA year 2

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering
year 1 Computer Engineeringyear 2 Informaticsyear 3 Informatics

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Automation
year 1year 2year 3

Undergraduate professional study programme in electrical engineering, branch Power Engineering
year 1year 2year 3

08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Programming I PE
T2-31 (6/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Programming I --> P106
08:00 - 10:00
BAJER DRAŽEN
T2-31 (6/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
15672

Programming II
T3-27
LV

Nepoznato
Programming II --> P205 LV
10:00 - 11:30
PEKO MARINA
T3-27
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
17459
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering I PE
T2-31 (6/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering I --> P103
08:00 - 10:00
MIKLOŠEVIĆ KREŠIMIR
T2-31 (6/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
15671
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Programming II PE
T1-21 (6/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Programming II --> P205
10:30 - 12:30
ŠOJO ROBERT
T1-21 (6/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
15680

Engineering Graphics and Documentation PE
K1-15 (6/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Engineering Graphics and Documentation --> P105
14:00 - 16:00
STURKO OKSANA
K1-15 (6/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
15667
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Electronics I PE
T2-31 (6/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Electronics I --> P204
08:00 - 10:00
FILIPOVIĆ LUKA
T2-31 (6/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
15958

Linear Algebra PE
T2-31 (6/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Linear Algebra --> P101
14:00 - 16:00
ŠTEKO ANJA
T2-31 (6/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
15668
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

Physics II PE
T2-31 (6/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
Physics II --> PE203
08:00 - 10:00
JUKIĆ DINA
T2-31 (6/18)


Add to google calender
15677
08:00


09:30
09:45


11:15
11:30


13:00
13:15


14:45
15:00


16:30
16:45


18:15
18:30


20:00
20:15


21:45

English PE
T0-20 (6/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
English --> PF101 (fakultativni)
08:00 - 10:00
LIERMANN-ZELJAK YVONNE
T0-20 (6/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
15665

English PE
T0-20 (2/18)

ISP - ispitni rok
English --> PF201 (fakultativni)
08:00 - 10:00
LIERMANN-ZELJAK YVONNE
T0-20 (2/18)
Loomen stranica

Add to google calender
15675